24 September 2021 21:20:53

Non Teaching Staff's Grade III




Sri Shailandra Kumar
Section Officer & P.A. to VC
General Section
**********

Md.Arshad Hussain
Senior Accountant
Account Section
896*******

Sri S.D.N. pandey
Assistant
Account Section
7903*******

Sri Uday Prasad
Assistant P.A. to Registrar, Incharge Est. Sec. & Pension Cell
Establishment Section
983*******

Sri Santosh Kumar
Assistant
Library
943*******

Sri R.P.Singh
Assistant
Account Section
930*******

Sri Manoj Kumar
Assistant
Chemistry
938*******

Sri Rohit Kumar Singh
R.C.
Examination
993*******

Sri Mangla Prasad
Assistant
Account Section
990*******

Dr. Manoj Kumar
Assistant
Scholership
943*******

Sri Rajesh Kispotta
S.K.
Botany
725*******

Sri Shivjee Tiwari
Lab-In-charge
Psychology
947*******

Sri Sunil Tigga
R.C.
Fee Section
896*******

Sri Abhishek Kumar
Assistant
General Section
809*******

Sri Manoj Kiro
R.C.
Examination
957*******

Sri Ashok Kr. Kashyap
R.C.
Examination
870*******

Sri Md. Tarique Anwar
R.C.
Record Room
763*******

Sri Amit kumar Mahto
R.C.
Physics
840*******

Sri Vishanath Munda
Assistant
Account Section
725*******

Sri Bhola Ram
P.T.I. (UT)
General Section
960*******

Sri Indranath Bhagat
S.K.
Account Section
763*******

Sri Madhusudan Ram
S.K.
Anthropology
983*******

Sri Mohan Kachhap
P.T.I. (UT)
Zoology
954*******

Sri Vijay Kamal Kujur
Assistant
Account Section
953*******

Sri Kumar Abhinav
L. D. C.
Fee Section
943*******

Smt Lalita Devi
L. D. C.
Fee Section
943*******

Non Teaching Staff's Grade IV




Sri Debo Ram
Sweeper
Botany
957*******

Sri Sarjan Oraon
Peon
Physics
808*******

Sri Pradeep Kumar
Peon
Mathematics
785*******

Sri Mango Gosain
Peon
Examination
943*******

Sri Gonga Oraon
Sweeper
Gen. Section
620*******

Sri N P Sharifa
Peon
Physics
875*******

Smt. Laxmi Devi
Sweeper
Gen. Section

Sri Ajay Munda
Peon
English
800*******

Sri Mangru Oraon
Peon
Gen. Section
990*******

Sri Vijay Mandal
Peon
Hindi
709*******

Sri Mudrika Saw
Peon
Examination
993*******

Sri Basudev Baraik
Peon
Gen. Section
930*******

Sri khuiya Kerketta
Peon
Gen. Section
979*******

Miss Sunita Toppo
Lab Boy
Anth
995*******

Sri Krishna Ram
Lab Boy
Zoology
754*******

Sri Anil Oroan
Lab Boy
Botany
993*******

Sri Praveen Kachhap
Peon
Psy
797*******

Sri Jugal Mahto
Peon
Record Room
880*******

Smt. Usha Kachhap
Peon
Chemistry

Sri S.C. Hembram
Peon
Botany
703*******

Sri Charan Prasad
Peon
Geology

Sri A.K. Jha
Peon
Fee Section
995*******

Sri Manoj Kumar
Peon
V.C Chember
938*******

MD. Aslam Perwez
Peon
History

Smt. Asha Oraon
Peon
Chemistry

Miss Punam kachhap
Peon
Pol. Sc.
960*******

Sri Gandru Gosain
Lab Boy
Geog
957*******

Sri Raju Saw
Peon
Account Section
886*******

Sri . Rakesh Kumar
Peon
Gen. Section
878*******

Smt. Rinku Devi
Peon
V.C. Chamber

Sri Sunil Munda
Peon
Scholarship
748*******

Sri Parmbeer Kachhap
Sweeper
Psy
916*******

Sri Mahavir Munda
Peon
Gen. Section
707*******

Miss. Anuradh Kri. Kachhap
Peon
Gen. Section
950*******

Smt S. Hansda
Peon
Bengali

Smt. Sukhmaya
Peon
Library