Tuesday, November 19, 2019 4:21:03 PM

ProgrammLevelProgrammeTotalPAIDStudentTotalFormFillupGENBCIBCIISCSTTotalAdmission
CertificateAmanat3842967216353206476
Certificatecertificate in Advanced Development using PHP42010010
Certificatecertificate in Advanced JAVA(J2EE)11100000
Certificatecertificate in ASP.Net with C#11001000
Certificatecertificate in Information Security & Cyber LAW1010450010
CertificateCertificate in Journalism and Mass Communication76310121
Certificatecertificate in Multimedia Development42200000
CertificateCertificate in Office Automation22110000
Certificatecertificate in PC-Hardware & Networking(A+,N+)55032000
Certificatecertificate in Web Designing43111000
DiplomaDiploma in Journalism and Mass Communication106400112
DiplomaPG Diploma in Counselling Guidance & Re-habilitati75472424151926
DiplomaPG Diploma in GIS57281715141928
DiplomaPG Diploma in Hospital Management53312213431122
DiplomaPG Diploma in Performing Arts55111020
Ph.D.Ph.D in Anthropology1414322070
Ph.D.Ph.D in Botany333311711132
Ph.D.Ph.D in Chemistry66320010
Ph.D.Ph.D in Computer Science55320000
Ph.D.Ph.D in English1212613020
Ph.D.Ph.D in Environmental Science55221000
Ph.D.Ph.D in Geography99140130
Ph.D.Ph.D in Mathematics77210040
Ph.D.Ph.D in Microbiology55400010
Ph.D.Ph.D in Physics33101012
Ph.D.Ph.D in Pol. Science1515650131
Ph.D.Ph.D in Psychology55310010
Ph.D.Ph.D in Sanskrit33200010
Ph.D.Ph.D in Sociology11100000
Ph.D.Ph.D in TRL66010050
Ph.D.Ph.D in Zoology23231130632
Post GraduateM.A-Anthropology7732311215439
Post GraduateM.A-Bangla32200000
Post GraduateM.A-Economics2852435150351512951
Post GraduateM.A-English3352678677411310562
Post GraduateM.A-Geography5164655082312732048
Post GraduateM.A-Hindi3833131367141826180
Post GraduateM.A-History2731862941231615376
Post GraduateM.A-Ho15140000149
Post GraduateM.A-Kharia54010031
Post GraduateM.A-Khortha8274648136141
Post GraduateM.A-Kurmali848466870344
Post GraduateM.A-Kurux929100009152
Post GraduateM.A-Mathematics99242010
Post GraduateM.A-Mundari535300005334
Post GraduateM.A-Nagpuri8787321545451
Post GraduateM.A-Odia41112003
Post GraduateM.A-PanchPargania787823813131245
Post GraduateM.A-Philosophy4718108622129
Post GraduateM.A-Pol. Science3212382750251519675
Post GraduateM.A-Psychology77511917813128
Post GraduateM.A-Sanskrit291547011512
Post GraduateM.A-Santhali24242100219
Post GraduateM.A-Sociology53181711511733
Post GraduateM.A-Urdu652565440056
Post GraduateM.Sc. Geology715613131023113
Post GraduateM.Sc-Botany1631174442946245
Post GraduateM.Sc-Chemistry16814351462883121
Post GraduateM.Sc-Mathematics220205401013583517
Post GraduateM.Sc-Physics23819655773296239
Post GraduateM.Sc-Zoology2792327161291510044
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Anthropology18676141934137101
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Bangla22001100
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Economics473364931006626179102
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) English94379025220313734293142
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Geography1175102895224885764279
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Hindi46034827922919265104
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) History61448179926430326115
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Ho33000031
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Kharia10000000
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Khortha545224024428
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Kurmali10100100002
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Kurux105105000010564
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Mathematics464268121183
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Mundari181800001813
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Nagpuri767619516059
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Odia20011002
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) PanchPargania55140004
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Philosophy65311413422976
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Pol. Science89272412818210354375119
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Psychology182116364118106876
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Sanskrit78361634402349
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Santhali17140000148
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Sociology113611816886299
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Urdu30632240125
Under GraduateB.Sc (Hons) Botany1126519291474165
Under GraduateB.Sc (Hons) Chemistry244181498934125559
Under GraduateB.Sc (Hons) Geology1086224251293754
Under GraduateB.Sc (Hons) Mathematics68660814026513028118101
Under GraduateB.Sc (Hons) Physics524446114190602212870
Under GraduateB.Sc (Hons) Zoology39228670107461812683
Vocational (PG)Environmental Science(PG)4330221141412
Vocational (PG)LLM8041461584535
Vocational (PG)M.A-Public Administration1917442272
Vocational (PG)M.A-Rural Development985422271153243
Vocational (PG)M.Sc. Microbiology997427281881724
Vocational (PG)MBA1619579301752056
Vocational (PG)MCA177105643941101968
Vocational (PG)MSc. IT35228981914
Vocational (UG)B.Ed.35022372673519133101
Vocational (UG)B.Sc. Computer Application5073761451511041777118
Vocational (UG)B.Sc. Electronics74432516542330
Vocational (UG)B.Sc. Environmental Science71401915762230
Vocational (UG)B.Sc. Information Technology16362436527225108
Vocational (UG)B.Sc. Micro Biology894925361311440
Vocational (UG)B.Sc. Nano Science & Nano Technology1212323220
Vocational (UG)Bachelor Programme in Film Making96401223
Vocational (UG)Bachelor Programme in Journalism and Mass Communication42291513011111
Vocational (UG)BBA450324181111812252123
Total: 150051157628293700167868456523740