Sunday, May 19, 2019 10:42:25 PM

ProgrammLevelProgrammeTotalPAIDStudentTotalFormFillupGENBCIBCIISCSTTotalAdmission
CertificateAmanat64541317103110
DiplomaGIS33100110
DiplomaPG Diploma in Counselling Guidance & Re-habilitati11100000
DiplomaPG Diploma in Hospital Management11100000
Post GraduateM.A-Economics75101030
Post GraduateM.A-English1812333210
Post GraduateM.A-Geography1411222140
Post GraduateM.A-Hindi75101030
Post GraduateM.A-History1411720020
Post GraduateM.A-Khortha30000000
Post GraduateM.A-Kurmali44121000
Post GraduateM.A-Mundari10000000
Post GraduateM.A-Nagpuri22020000
Post GraduateM.A-PanchPargania42011000
Post GraduateM.A-Pol. Science104100030
Post GraduateM.A-Sanskrit10000000
Post GraduateM.A-Santhali11000010
Post GraduateM.A-Sociology21000010
Post GraduateM.Sc-Botany66400020
Post GraduateM.Sc-Chemistry21001000
Post GraduateM.Sc-Mathematics44130000
Post GraduateM.Sc-Physics99511110
Post GraduateM.Sc-Zoology87220030
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Anthropology32100010
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Economics4947171161120
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) English1481436322191380
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Geography494713663190
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Hindi97210130
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) History24231121270
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Mathematics43200010
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Nagpuri11010000
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) PanchPargania10000000
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Pol. Science4443141131140
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Psychology66400020
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Sanskrit11010000
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Sociology66121020
Under GraduateB.Sc (Hons) Botany1110501130
Under GraduateB.Sc (Hons) Chemistry343410760110
Under GraduateB.Sc (Hons) Geology1413440140
Under GraduateB.Sc (Hons) Mathematics79712321123120
Under GraduateB.Sc (Hons) Physics514916196260
Under GraduateB.Sc (Hons) Zoology434219620150
Vocational (PG)Environmental Science(PG)21100000
Vocational (PG)LLM1111711020
Vocational (PG)M.Sc. Microbiology33100020
Vocational (PG)MBA147411010
Vocational (PG)MCA87421000
Vocational (PG)MSc. IT11010000
Vocational (UG)B.Ed.34276532110
Vocational (UG)B.Sc. Computer Application72672316141130
Vocational (UG)B.Sc. Electronics22110000
Vocational (UG)B.Sc. Environmental Science32001010
Vocational (UG)B.Sc. Information Technology32301376040
Vocational (UG)B.Sc. Micro Biology88430010
Vocational (UG)B.Sc. Nano Science & Nano Technology11000100
Vocational (UG)BBA10399502118370
Total: 1057958363207129312280