27 January 2021 13:33:21

ProgrammLevelProgrammeTotalPAIDStudentTotalFormFillupGENBCIBCIISCSTTotalAdmission
CertificateAmanat190189179327114178
DiplomaPG Diploma in Counselling Guidance & Re-habilitati43002010
DiplomaPG Diploma in GIS4543138106623
DiplomaPG Diploma in Hospital Management2221954210
Ph.D.Ph.D in Philosophy11001000
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) Economics66222000
Under GraduateB.A. (Hons) History99113130
Under GraduateB.Sc (Hons) Mathematics44021010
Under GraduateB.Sc (Hons) Physics1111451010
Under GraduateB.Sc (Hons) Zoology1414253040
Vocational (PG)LLM64592714241228
Total: 37036075135562470129